Beaufort | P 18V2 | Bonnerton RS | lateral | 1 | 1008 | 1008 |
Beaufort | Q 16G2 | Godley RS | lateral | 1 | 1009 | 1009 |
Beaufort | Q 17D2 | Aurora II RS | lateral | 1 | 1001 | 1001 |
Bertie | G 22G2 | Perdue Inc | lateral | 1 | 539 | 539 |
Bladen | W 42H | Bladen County - Chicken Foot Road | lateral | 1 | 191 | 191 |
Bladen | Y 40J | Bladen County Water District | lateral | 1 | 500 | 500 |
Brunswick | GG 33I2 | Brunswick County BR-T-001-75 | lateral | 1 | 310 | 310 |
Camden | C 11Q | Sydnor-Sawyer Aquafarm | lateral | 1 | 1010 | 1010 |
Camden | E 10J2 | S.H. Barmer Remote Site 1 | lateral | 1 | 602 | 602 |
Craven | R 25J | Graham Merrit | lateral | 1 | 1100 | 1100 |
Craven | S 20K2 | Bridgeton | lateral | 1 | 415 | 415 |
Duplin | R 32V | Goodson & Wells Farm (Garner Wells #1) | lateral | 1 | 350 | 350 |
Duplin | R 32V2 | Goodson & Wells Farm (Herbert #1) | lateral | 1 | 346 | 346 |
Duplin | R 32W | Goodson & Wells Farm (Rackley #1) | lateral | 1 | 340 | 340 |
Duplin | R 32X2 | Goodson & Wells Farm (Brock #1) | lateral | 1 | 325 | 325 |
Duplin | R 32X3 | Goodson & Wells Farm (Brock #2) | lateral | 1 | 316 | 316 |
Duplin | S 30X | Goodson & Wells Farms (Ruth Waller Farm #1) | lateral | 1 | 357 | 357 |
Duplin | S 31U | Goodson & Wells Farms (Dail #1) | lateral | 1 | 375 | 375 |
Duplin | U 29K | Duplin County Reg Water F2 | lateral | 1 | 624 | 624 |
Duplin | U 29Y | Duplin County Reg Water F1 | lateral | 1 | 556 | 556 |
Duplin | X 29B | Duplin County Reg Water C1 | lateral | 1 | 516 | 516 |
Greene | O 27J4 | Greene County Regional Water Well 5 | lateral | 1 | 496 | 496 |
Greene | O 28X | Greene Co Water System 7 | lateral | 1 | 474 | 474 |
Lenoir | Q 25O | Rel. Johnson Jr. | lateral | 1 | 764 | 764 |
Lenoir | Q 25Q | City of Kinston well 22 | lateral | 1 | 452 | 452 |
Lenoir | R 25G | City of Kinston well 23 | lateral | 1 | 502 | 502 |
Lenoir | T 28B | Deep Run Water Corp. Well 8 | lateral | 1 | 392 | 392 |
Martin | K 20Q | Rivers and Associates Martin Co | lateral | 1 | 519 | 519 |
Martin | K 21S | Bear Grass Test Hole | lateral | 1 | 513 | 513 |
Pender | Y 32Q | Cape Fear Hatchery 3 | lateral | 1 | 463 | 463 |
Pitt | M 23Q | Greenville ASR test hole | lateral | 1 | 519 | 519 |
Pitt | O 22E | Eastern Pines Water Corp Well 3 | lateral | 1 | 516 | 516 |
Robeson | W 43L | Town of Saint Pauls | lateral | 1 | 376 | 376 |
Sampson | U 38A | Charles Underwood | lateral | 1 | 301 | 301 |
Suffolk | B 15A | Adams Swamp 58A2 | lateral | 1 | 1992 | 1992 |
Washington | K 16R | Roper Well 1 Davidson Oil Dev Co | lateral | 1 | 2231 | 2231 |
Wayne | Q 33X | Burch Farms - Mill Rd. Farm Well 1 | lateral | 1 | 254 | 254 |
Wayne | R 33Q | Goodson & Wells Farm (Grantham #1) | lateral | 1 | 273 | 273 |